YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP
TD-ID: #719671
Fleet
—
PSC Inspections
3
Yard Visits (12m)
—
Founded
Your claim for YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP is pending review by an administrator.
You'll receive access once your claim is approved.
You've successfully claimed YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP!
Manage your profile from your Dashboard.
Do you work at YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP? Claim this profile for free to update your capacity, add services, and receive attention.
Login required
Sign in or create an account to claim this company profile.
YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP — Key Facts
- Type
- Ship Owner
- Headquarters
- Turkey
- Address
- G-50 SOKAK 7, AYDINTEPE MAH, TUZLA, 34947 ISTANBUL, TURKEY
- Fleet
- 1 vessels
Verified maritime data on TrustedDocks · Turkey.
Shipyards used by this fleet
Repair yards where vessels of YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP have been tracked for drydocking or maintenance.
About YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP
YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP is a shipowning company Turkey. The company owns a fleet of 1 vessel.
Contact Information
Owned Fleet
1 vessel
| Vessel | IMO |
|---|---|
| ELEVIT | — |
Shipyards Used by Fleet
Vessels owned by YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP have been serviced at the following ship repair facilities:
Unlock Full Company Profile
Create a free account to access the complete fleet list, PSC inspection data, drydocking history, contact details, and statistics for YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP.
Share Your Experience
Have you worked with YARDIMCI SHIPPING GROUP? Help the maritime community — write a review!
Detailed Ratings (optional)