www.trusteddocks.com

LIAN LE HU (IMO: 9747118) - Oil And Chemical Tanker

IMO: 9747118|
Hong Kong | Manager:  Please log in or register to see more information

LIAN LE HU (IMO: 9747118) is a Oil And Chemical Tanker registered and sailing under the flag of Hong Kong. LIAN LE HU was built in 2017. LIAN LE HU vessel length overall (LOA) is 183.2m, beam is 32.26m.

IMO 9747118
MMSI 477100200
Callsign VRQX4
Type Oil And Chemical Tanker
Length (m/ft) 183.2/601.0
Beam (m/ft) 32.3/105.8
Draft(m/ft) Please log in or register to see more information
Deadweight (t) Please log in or register to see more information
   
Manager Please log in or register to see more information
Class Please log in or register to see more information
Insurer Please log in or register to see more information
   
Next Port of Call: Lyttelton(NZ LYT)
Last Docking Please log in or register to see more information
Class Expire Date Please log in or register to see more information
Builder Guangzhou Shipyard International
Year of Build 2017 (8 years old)
Main Engine Please log in or register to see more information
Main Engine Builder Please log in or register to see more information
Scrubber Premium content, please contact us to get more details
Name Type Length Width Last Shipyard Actual Sailingarea
ARREBOL Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South East Asia (China, Vietnam)
AUGENSTERN Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY US Gulf
BORIS SOKOLOV Oil and chemical tanker 214.0 36.0 FAYARD A/S North Sea / Atlantic
DART Oil and chemical tanker 181.99 32.26 GEMAK SHIPYARD TUZLA Indian Ocean
FOREVER ASSURANCE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South East Asia (China, Vietnam)
FOREVER BRILLIANCY Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY Australia/Oceania
FOREVER CONFIDENCE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South Asia
FOREVER CONVIVIALITY 0.0 0.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South East Asia (China, Vietnam)
FOREVER CORDIALITY Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South Asia
FOREVER DELIGHT 183.0 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South Asia
FOREVER GLORY Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.0 ZHOUSHAN XINYA SHIPYARD CO.,LTD Australia/Oceania
FOREVER HARMONY Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 Yiu Lian Dockyards (Zhoushan) Limited North Pacific
FOREVER PROSPERITY Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 CSSC GUANGZHOU LONGXUE SHIPBUILDING CO.,LTD Australia/Oceania
FOREVER SPLENDOR Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 CSSC GUANGZHOU LONGXUE SHIPBUILDING CO.,LTD Australia/Oceania
FPMC 31 Oil and chemical tanker 182.8 32.03 IMC SHIPYARD (ZHOUSHAN) CO., LTD. South Asia
FPMC 32 Oil and chemical tanker 182.8 32.03 IMC SHIPYARD (ZHOUSHAN) CO., LTD. North Asia (Japan, Korea)
FPMC 33 Oil and chemical tanker 182.8 32.03 YIU LIAN DOCKYARDS (SHEKOU) LTD South East Asia (China, Vietnam)
FPMC 34 Oil and chemical tanker 182.8 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY North America West Coast
FPMC 35 Oil and chemical tanker 182.8 32.0 YIU LIAN DOCKYARDS (SHEKOU) LTD South America East Coast
FPMC 36 Oil and chemical tanker 182.8 32.0 YIU LIAN DOCKYARDS (SHEKOU) LTD Caribbean Sea
GUANGZHOU 21110043 Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0
GUANGZHOU 21110044 Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0
GUANGZHOU 23110006
GUANGZHOU 23110007
GUANGZHOU 23110025
GUANGZHOU 23110026
GUANGZHOU 23110028
GUANGZHOU 23110029
GUANGZHOU 23110050
GUANGZHOU 23110051
HAFNIA ANE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 TERSAN SHIPYARD South Africa
HAFNIA ATLANTIC Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.0 CIB East Africa
HAFNIA DAISY Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 DESAN SHIPYARD US Gulf
HAFNIA HENRIETTE Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 TERSAN SHIPYARD Red Sea & Persian Gulf
HAFNIA KIRSTEN Oil and chemical tanker 183.18 32.26 Caribbean Sea
HAFNIA LENE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 IMC SHIPYARD (ZHOUSHAN) CO., LTD. Red Sea & Persian Gulf
HAFNIA LISE Oil and chemical tanker 183.15 32.26 DESAN SHIPYARD US Gulf
HAFNIA LOTTE Oil and chemical tanker 183.21 32.25 TERSAN SHIPYARD Red Sea & Persian Gulf
HAFNIA MIKALA Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 TERSAN SHIPYARD South America East Coast
HAFNIA PACIFIC Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.0 North America East Coast
HYGGE Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0 Caribbean Sea
KOMOREBI Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South Asia
LAGOM Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South East Asia (China, Vietnam)
LARGO EAGLE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY West Africa
LARGO EDEN Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY Red Sea & Persian Gulf
LARGO EMERALD Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY Indian Ocean
LARGO EXCELLENCE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY Red Sea & Persian Gulf
LIAN HUAN HU Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO (ZHOUSHAN) SHIPYARD CO., LTD Australia/Oceania
LIAN XI HU Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 COSCO (NANTONG) SHIPYARD CO LTD North Pacific
MARLIN AMBER Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY (DALIAN) CO.,LTD South America East Coast
MARLIN AMETRINE Oil and chemical tanker 183.27 32.26 COSCO (NANTONG) SHIPYARD CO LTD South America West Coast
MARLIN AMMOLITE Oil and chemical tanker 183.13 32.26 COSCO (NANTONG) SHIPYARD CO LTD US Gulf
MARLIN AQUAMARINE Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 COSCO (NANTONG) SHIPYARD CO LTD Caribbean Sea
MARLIN AVENTURINE Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 HIDRAMAR Las Palmas (Gran Canaria) Indian Ocean
MARLIN AZURITE Oil and chemical tanker 183.13 32.26 COSCO (NANTONG) SHIPYARD CO LTD North Sea / Atlantic
STENA IMAGE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.28 REMONTOWA SHIPREPAIR S.A. South Africa
STENA IMAGINATION Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 Sino United Docks (SUD Qidong Shipyard) North Sea / Atlantic
STENA IMMACULATE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 SEMBCORP MARINE ADMIRALITY YARD US Gulf
STENA IMMORTAL Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 VIKTOR LENAC (Palumbo) SHIPYARD South Africa
STENA IMPECCABLE Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.0 ASRY - ARAB SHIPBUILDING & REPAIRYARD BAHRAIN North America East Coast
STENA IMPERATIVE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 ORIENT SHIPYARD CO.,LTD. BUSAN YARD North Asia (Japan, Korea)
STENA IMPERATOR Oil and chemical tanker 183.16 32.27 ASRY - ARAB SHIPBUILDING & REPAIRYARD BAHRAIN North America West Coast
STENA IMPERIAL Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 KEPPEL MARINE SHIPYARD TUAS South America East Coast
STENA IMPERO Oil and chemical tanker 183.17 32.26 DRYDOCKS WORLD DUBAI Indian Ocean
STENA IMPORTANT Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.32 DRYDOCKS WORLD DUBAI North Sea / Atlantic
STENA IMPRESSION Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.26 DAMEN VEROLME BV South America East Coast
STENA IMPRIMIS Oil and chemical tanker 183.18 32.26 YIU LIAN DOCKYARDS (SHEKOU) LTD South America East Coast
STENA IMPULSE Oil and chemical tanker 183.2 32.25 ASRY - ARAB SHIPBUILDING & REPAIRYARD BAHRAIN Caribbean Sea
SUNNY APATITE Oil and chemical tanker 183.16 32.26 COLOMBO DOCKYARD PLC North Sea / Atlantic
TORM SOLUTION Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 East Mediterranean & Black Sea
TORM SPLENDID Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY North America West Coast
TORM STELLAR Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South Africa
TORM STRENGTH Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 Australia/Oceania
TORM STRONG Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 FAYARD A/S North Sea / Atlantic
TORM SUBLIME Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South East Asia (China, Vietnam)
TORM SUCCESS Oil and chemical tanker 183.07 32.26 ZHOUSHAN ZHONGTIAN HEAVY INDUSTRY CO. LTD South Asia
YARD: GUANGZHOU SHIPYARD Oil and chemical tanker 183.0 32.0
YONG AO Oil and chemical tanker 175.0 20.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY South Asia
YONG BO 183.0 32.0 COSCO SHIPPING HEAVY INDUSTRY Australia/Oceania
Position updated: Please log in or register to see more information Destination: Please log in or register to see more information ETA: Please log in or register to see more information
Start Time End Time Yard Name Country Duration [days] Action
Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information

General

Vessel Name Please log in or register to see more information
Mmsi Please log in or register to see more information
Service Speed Please log in or register to see more information

Management

Owner Name Please log in or register to see more information
Owner Location Please log in or register to see more information
Owner Address Please log in or register to see more information
Owner Website Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Name Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Location Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Address Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Phone Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Fax Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Email Please log in or register to see more information
Manager Website Please log in or register to see more information
Operator Name Please log in or register to see more information
Operator Location Please log in or register to see more information
Operator Address Please log in or register to see more information
Operator Fax Please log in or register to see more information
Operator Email Please log in or register to see more information
Ism Manager Name Please log in or register to see more information
Ism Manager Location Please log in or register to see more information
Ism Manager Address Please log in or register to see more information
Ism Manager Fax Please log in or register to see more information
Tech Man Please log in or register to see more information
Tech Man Nation Please log in or register to see more information
Tech Man Address Please log in or register to see more information
Tech Man Telefax Please log in or register to see more information
Tech Man E Mail Please log in or register to see more information

Tonnage

Gross Tonnage Please log in or register to see more information
Net Tonnage Please log in or register to see more information
Deadweight Please log in or register to see more information

Dimensions

Length Overall Please log in or register to see more information
Length Bp Please log in or register to see more information
Breadth Registered Please log in or register to see more information
Breadth Moulded Please log in or register to see more information
Draught Please log in or register to see more information
Draught Winter Please log in or register to see more information
Draught Tropical Please log in or register to see more information

Yard

Builder Please log in or register to see more information
Country Place Of Build Please log in or register to see more information
Year Of Built Please log in or register to see more information

Classification

Classed By 1 Please log in or register to see more information
Classed By 1 Date Change Please log in or register to see more information
Classed By 1 Status Please log in or register to see more information
Survey 1 Please log in or register to see more information
Survey 1 Date Please log in or register to see more information
Survey 1 Next Date Please log in or register to see more information
News, please login or free registration
Please log-In or sign-up to see more information
Start Time End Time Port Country Duration [days]
Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information
Start Time End Time Yard Name Country Duration [days] Action
Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information Please log in or register to see more information
Advertisement: